WEST MISSOURI DISTRICT

 

                       Ernest Van Hooser                              Jan Schavo                            2014-2015

                              Jerry Jensen                                         Harold Stewart                      2013-2014

                              Josh Floyd                                             Kip Yoss                                2012-2013

Carl Hoglund                                        Jerry Jensen                          2011-2012

Bob Floyd                                             Jan Schawo                            2010-2011

Debbie Hill                                           Jerry Jensen                          2009-2010

Elsie Desmond                                    John Thiel                               2008-2009

Stella Cunningham                             Charlie Jerman                      2007-2008

Mary Ann Gilpin                                Kelly Jeffries                         2006-2007

Kay Smith                                           Kris Evans-Henderson          2005-2006

Harold “Stew” Stewart                      Jerry Jensen                          2004-2005

Elmer Warren                                    Jan Schawo                             2003-2004

Dennis Desmond                                Cathy Trusler                         2002-2003

Bill Lewis                                            Bob Ott                                   2001-2002

Charlie Jerman                                  Bill Lewis                                2000-2001

Ann Kutscher                                     Jim Follina                              1999-2000

Alan Lawson                                       Bill Lewis                               1998-1999

Joe Jones                                           Nancy Van Oster                   1997-1998

Joe Gaul                                             Richard King                          1996-1997

James Reser                                      Helen Fisher                           1995-1996

Jim Shanks                                         Joe Gaul                                 1994-1995

Jack Pahlman                                     Blair Jensen                           1993-1994

Sam Goss                                           Barry Glasscock                    1992-1993

Bill Brown                                           Ken Norton                            1991-1992

Larry Large                                        Terry Anthony                       1990-1991

Jerry Henderson                                Gary Moberly                        1989-1990

Peter Koppe                                       John Bethel                            1988-1989

Dale Zank                                           Leroy Johnson                       1987-1988

Bill Harris                                           Craig Boring                          1986-1987

Tom Dempsey Jr.                              Ben Simmons                          1985-1986

Jim Milburn                                        Charles Daniels                     1984-1985

 

MISSOURI DISTRICT

 

Tom Bell                     1983/84           Derald Isdell                          1971/72

Charles Wiles             1982/83           Vernon Mitchell                     1970/71

Don Hilgedick            1981/82           James Collier                         1969/70

Ken Monschein          1980/81           Bill Kasmann                          1968/69

Doug Glasscock         1979/80           Charles Osborn                      1967/68

Carl Trego                  1978/79           Alex George                           1966/67

Gordon Kutscher       1977/78           Hal Coleman                           1965/66

Larry Stobbs              1976/77           Bill Bailey                               1964/65

Lewis Stoerker           1975/76           Ralph Glasscock                    1963/64

Walter Seris               1974/75           Lisle Kindig                            1962/63

J. Wayne Smith          1973/74           Louis Fritsch                          1961/62

Robert Speer              1972/73           Gil Lorenz                              1960/61

 

DISTRICT 10

 

Merle Ostergard        1960/61             John Niemeyer                     1945/46

Leo Jackson               1959/60             Norman Anderson                1944/45

Bernard Wilkins         1958/59             C. Twiellenmeier                  1943/44

Gene Stemberg          1957/58             William McBride                  1942/43

Dr. B. F. Young          1956/57             Arthur Biedel                        1941/42

Louis Strunk               1955/56             William Rapp                       1940/41

James Heeley            1954/55             Paul Limerick                       1939/40

Arthur Roseman        1953/54             Juel Mosley                          1938/39

Dr. Phillip Quante      1952/53             August Thede                       1937/38

Jack Creasy               1951/52             Evan Huges                          1936/37

Joseph Peters             1950/51             Leon Senasac                       1935/36

Cyril Forsting             1949/50             Fremont Hoehan                   1934/35

John Mabrey              1948/49             Ben Bloch                             1933/34

Albert Schwesig         1947/48             Al J. Rose                             1932/33

U. G. Petigrew            1946/47             Dr. Seth Smith                      1931/32

 

DISTRICT 8 AND OTHER DISTRICTS

 

Daman Williams                     1930/31           Harlington Woods                 1924/27

Frank Schariott                      1929/30           James Chilton                        1922/23

Paul Farthing                          1927/29           Sam Henley                           1921/22

 

Don Strub (Iowa)                    1990/91